W2 Sweet Soosie Star

Date of Birth:
4/4/2022
Nickname:
Susie
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
W2 Ranch
PH #:
W2 201
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
No
Incorporate Type:
Raised
W2 Sweet Soosie Star
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip54.250012/02/202316 base 
Tip to Tip42.750006/27/2023