W2 Cot' de Ville

Date of Birth:
4/15/2023
Nickname:
Cotton
Sex:
Steer
Owner Name:
W2 Ranch
Breeder:
W2 longhorns
Notes:
Steered 6/27/23
PH #:
W2 304
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$500
Sales Comments:
STEER. Uniquely colored and big bodied!
Incorporate Type:
Raised
W2 Cot' de Ville